duel.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclassico.com:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping125
Skill1011
Games2
Kills17
Deaths10
Kill streak7
Death streak4
Kills:game8.5
Deaths:game5
Kills:death1.7
Damage given:game1489
Damage given:kill175.18
Damage taken:game2210.5
Damage taken:death442.1
Damage output:game8329
Damage output:kill979.88
Damage efficiency40.25%
Damage accuracy17.88%
Health:game775
Health:death155
Armor:game1125
Armor:death225
Armor:health1.45
Score:game8.5
Damage given:hit14.39
Hits:game103.5
Hits:kill12.18
Stats Record
Wins1
Losses1

Alias List
uNkind2

 
uNkind

   - " C'mon ... "

 
 
Armor2250
Damage given2978
Damage taken4421
First victim1
Health1550
Score17
Item 
Armor body17
Armor combat8
Armor shard30
Health14
Health mega12
  
Weapon 
Lightning15
Plasmagun9
Railgun10
Rocketlauncher12
Shotgun6
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun115068.7514759824.58
Machine gun21066.672315215.13
Plasma gun200100.00148017.50
Rail gun23040.0093426.47
Rocket Launcher0100.00135722.81
Shot gun0000.0011100.00
Total1710062.9620792222.45 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
S171062.96
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
S171062.96
Last Games (top 10)
Time, Map
105-09-23, pro-q3dm6

Top Games (top 10)
Time, Map
105-09-23, pro-q3dm6

Strongest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
105-09-23, pro-q3dm6

Healthiest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
105-09-23, pro-q3dm6

Armorest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
105-09-23, pro-q3dm6

Accuratest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
105-09-23, pro-q3dm6
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2024-03-01 20:52:42 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.072142s (0.039355s)