duel.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclassico.com:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping33
Skill976
Games9
Kills12
Deaths39
Kill streak4
Death streak17
Kills:game1.33
Deaths:game4.33
Kills:death0.31
Damage given:game286.67
Damage given:kill215
Damage taken:game290.11
Damage taken:death66.95
Damage output:game1463
Damage output:kill1097.25
Damage efficiency49.7%
Damage accuracy19.59%
Health:game25
Health:death5.77
Armor:game53.33
Armor:death12.31
Armor:health2.13
Score:game0.56
Damage given:hit19.4
Hits:game14.78
Hits:kill11.08
Stats Record
Wins1
Losses8

Alias List
tomika9

 
tomika


 
 
Armor480
Damage given2580
Damage taken2611
First victim3
Health225
Score5
Item 
Armor body1
Armor combat20
Armor shard25
Health3
Health large7
Health mega3
Weapon 
Lightning16
Plasmagun13
Rocketlauncher44
Shotgun14
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher95264.29297439.19
Plasma gun27022.22000.00
Shot gun12033.33040.00
Falling0110.00000.00
Lightning gun0000.008944120.18
Machine gun0100.00152575.84
Rail gun0500.00000.00
Trigger hurt018180.00000.00
Total12392123.5313377617.14 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
apa12666.67
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
apa12666.67
Faust Vlll060.00
GROFKA050.00
DED010.00
Last Games (top 10)
Time, Map
117-12-23, pro-q3dm6
205-04-23, q3tourney2
304-04-23, pro-q3tourney4
403-04-23, q3tourney2
525-03-23, q3dm2

Top Games (top 10)
Time, Map

Strongest Games (top 10)
Time, Map

Healthiest Games (top 10)
Time, Map

Armorest Games (top 10)
Time, Map

Accuratest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2024-02-20 22:49:17 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.042868s (0.011634s)