duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping104
Skill994
Games1
Kills0
Deaths6
Kill streak0
Death streak6
Kills:game0
Deaths:game6
Kills:death0
Damage given:game1396
Damage taken:game2232
Damage taken:death372
Damage output:game18621
Damage efficiency38.48%
Damage accuracy7.5%
Health:game350
Health:death58.33
Armor:game1110
Armor:death185
Armor:health3.17
Score:game-4
Damage given:hit34.9
Hits:game40
Stats Record
Won1
Lost/dnf1

Alias List
solstagylle1

 
solstagylle

   - " ggs "

 
 
Armor1110
Damage given1396
Damage taken2232
Health350
Score-4
Item 
Armor body7
Armor combat6
Armor shard22
Health large7
  
Weapon 
Railgun3
Rocketlauncher26
Shotgun5
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Falling0220.00000.00
Machine gun0000.006639.52
Rail gun0000.001147.14
Rocket Launcher0000.003014820.27
Shot gun0000.0031816.67
Trigger hurt0440.00000.00
Total0660.004024316.46 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Last Games (top 20)
Time, Map
117-10-26, q3dm17

Top Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Strongest Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Healthiest Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Armorest Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Accuratest Games (top 20)
Time, Map
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-17 00:33:23 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.030511s (0.001703s)