duel.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclassico.com:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping55
Skill1017
Games5
Kills14
Deaths1
Kill streak14
Death streak1
Kills:game2.8
Deaths:game0.2
Kills:death14
Damage given:game1770
Damage given:kill632.14
Damage taken:game697.2
Damage taken:death3486
Damage output:game6008.2
Damage output:kill2145.79
Damage efficiency71.74%
Damage accuracy29.46%
Health:game225
Health:death1125
Armor:game321
Armor:death1605
Armor:health1.43
Score:game8.8
Damage given:hit43.81
Hits:game40.4
Hits:kill14.43
Stats Record
Wins1
Losses4

Alias List
razor5

 
razor


 
 
Armor1605
Damage given8850
Damage taken3486
First killer1
Health1125
Score44
  
Item 
Armor body23
Armor combat25
Armor shard79
Health1
Health large6
Health mega19
Health small2
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher16
Lightning7
Plasmagun4
Railgun27
Rocketlauncher46
Shotgun1
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher700100.006719135.08
Lightning gun400100.00000.00
Rail gun200100.00478455.95
Plasma gun100100.00000.00
Machine gun0000.008836324.24
Suicide0110.00000.00
Total141193.3320263831.66 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
a?140100.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Last Games (top 10)
Time, Map
117-11-23, q3dm17
227-03-23, ztn3tourney1

Top Games (top 10)
Time, Map

Strongest Games (top 10)
Time, Map

Healthiest Games (top 10)
Time, Map

Armorest Games (top 10)
Time, Map

Accuratest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2024-02-20 22:49:17 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.040352s (0.010983s)