duel.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclassico.com:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping85
Skill1024
Games2
Kills31
Deaths14
Kill streak9
Death streak2
Kills:game15.5
Deaths:game7
Kills:death2.21
Damage given:game1063
Damage given:kill68.58
Damage taken:game1108.5
Damage taken:death158.36
Damage output:game7192.5
Damage output:kill464.03
Damage efficiency48.95%
Damage accuracy14.78%
Health:game400
Health:death57.14
Armor:game465
Armor:death66.43
Armor:health1.16
Score:game5
Damage given:hit21.26
Hits:game50
Hits:kill3.23
Stats Record
Wins1
Losses1

Alias List
makspro12122
sicker1

 
makspro1212


 
 
Armor930
Damage given2126
Damage taken2217
First killer1
First victim1
Health800
Score10
Item 
Armor body6
Armor combat20
Armor shard91
Health16
Health large9
Health mega5
Health small23
Weapon 
Plasmagun25
Railgun15
Rocketlauncher39
Shotgun8
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher136068.42239125.27
Machine gun71087.505024520.41
Rail gun73070.002450.00
Plasma gun22050.00136520.00
Shot gun200100.00121770.59
Falling0110.00000.00
Trigger hurt0110.00000.00
Total3114268.8910042223.70 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Sassha20483.33
psih11857.89
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
psih11857.89
Sassha20483.33
Last Games (top 10)
Time, Map
105-09-23, pro-q3tourney4
202-09-23, q3tourney3

Top Games (top 10)
Time, Map
105-09-23, pro-q3tourney4

Strongest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
105-09-23, pro-q3tourney4

Healthiest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
105-09-23, pro-q3tourney4

Armorest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
105-09-23, pro-q3tourney4

Accuratest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
105-09-23, pro-q3tourney4
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2024-06-13 03:19:08 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.056584s (0.011906s)