duel.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclassico.com:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping41.5
Skill990
Games3
Kills0
Deaths10
Kill streak0
Death streak6
Kills:game0
Deaths:game3.33
Kills:death0
Damage given:game2192
Damage taken:game2263.33
Damage taken:death679
Damage output:game13602
Damage efficiency49.2%
Damage accuracy16.12%
Health:game400
Health:death120
Armor:game583.33
Armor:death175
Armor:health1.46
Score:game5.33
Damage given:hit21.08
Hits:game104
Stats Record
Wins2
Losses1

Alias List
mairsu3

 
mairsu

   - " /callvote "

 
 
Armor1750
Damage given6576
Damage taken6790
Health1200
Score16
Item 
Armor body9
Armor combat14
Armor shard50
Health12
Health large18
Weapon 
Plasmagun42
Railgun34
Rocketlauncher36
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Machine gun0000.0019675825.86
Plasma gun0110.00585959.75
Rail gun0000.00228027.50
Rocket Launcher0110.003615623.08
Trigger hurt0880.00000.00
Total010100.00312158919.63 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Last Games (top 10)
Time, Map
125-06-23, q3tourney3
225-06-23, q3tourney3

Top Games (top 10)
Time, Map

Strongest Games (top 10)
Time, Map

Healthiest Games (top 10)
Time, Map

Armorest Games (top 10)
Time, Map

Accuratest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2024-02-20 22:49:17 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.041218s (0.011205s)