duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping63.5
Skill994
Games23
Kills124
Deaths155
Kill streak10
Death streak16
Kills:game5.39
Deaths:game6.74
Kills:death0.8
Damage given:game1453.78
Damage given:kill269.65
Damage taken:game1442.3
Damage taken:death214.02
Damage output:game9250.52
Damage output:kill1715.82
Damage efficiency50.2%
Damage accuracy15.72%
Health:game285.43
Health:death42.35
Armor:game537.17
Armor:death79.71
Armor:health1.88
Score:game4.26
Damage given:hit22.9
Hits:game63.48
Hits:kill11.77
Stats Record
Won8
Lost/dnf23

Alias List
ixvil23

 
ixvil

   - " gg "

 
 
Armor12355
Damage given33437
Damage taken33173
First killer6
First victim6
Health6565
Score98
Item 
Armor body78
Armor combat89
Armor shard244
Health57
Health large34
Health mega45
Health small18
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher42
Lightning23
Plasmagun46
Railgun66
Rocketlauncher178
Shotgun52
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun4351045.7412531040.32
Rocket Launcher4039350.6318991420.68
Machine gun1913059.37841532415.80
Lightning gun610037.5014573819.65
Plasma gun65054.5511912549.49
Shot gun510033.33235145.10
Grenade Launcher33350.001816510.91
Gauntlet21066.67000.00
Falling0770.00000.00
Suicide0110.00000.00
Trigger hurt015150.00000.00
Total1241552944.441460875616.67 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
webdevel1175866.86
NEo7649.86
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
NEo7649.86
webdevel1175866.86
Brock040.00
Last Games (top 20)
Time, Map
102-10-26, pro-q3dm6
202-10-26, ztn3tourney1
302-10-26, pro-q3tourney4
425-07-26, q3dm17
525-07-26, q3dm17
625-07-26, q3dm17
725-07-26, q3dm17
825-07-26, q3dm17
925-07-26, pro-q3dm6
1024-07-26, pro-q3tourney4
1124-07-26, ztn3tourney1
1224-07-26, ztn3tourney1
1330-05-26, ztn3tourney1

Top Games (top 20)
Time, Map
125-07-26, q3dm17
225-07-26, q3dm17
325-07-26, q3dm17
425-07-26, pro-q3dm6
525-07-26, q3dm17
624-07-26, ztn3tourney1
725-07-26, q3dm17
802-10-26, pro-q3tourney4
902-10-26, ztn3tourney1

Strongest Games (top 20)
Time, Map
125-07-26, q3dm17
225-07-26, q3dm17
325-07-26, q3dm17
425-07-26, q3dm17
524-07-26, ztn3tourney1
625-07-26, pro-q3dm6
725-07-26, q3dm17
802-10-26, ztn3tourney1
902-10-26, pro-q3tourney4

Healthiest Games (top 20)
Time, Map
125-07-26, pro-q3dm6
224-07-26, ztn3tourney1
325-07-26, q3dm17
425-07-26, q3dm17
502-10-26, ztn3tourney1
602-10-26, pro-q3tourney4
725-07-26, q3dm17
825-07-26, q3dm17
925-07-26, q3dm17

Armorest Games (top 20)
Time, Map
124-07-26, ztn3tourney1
225-07-26, pro-q3dm6
325-07-26, q3dm17
425-07-26, q3dm17
525-07-26, q3dm17
625-07-26, q3dm17
725-07-26, q3dm17
802-10-26, ztn3tourney1
902-10-26, pro-q3tourney4

Accuratest Games (top 20)
Time, Map
125-07-26, q3dm17
225-07-26, q3dm17
325-07-26, q3dm17
425-07-26, q3dm17
525-07-26, pro-q3dm6
624-07-26, ztn3tourney1
725-07-26, q3dm17
802-10-26, ztn3tourney1
902-10-26, pro-q3tourney4
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-29 02:55:54 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.037186s (0.002605s)