duel.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclassico.com:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping79
Skill1019
Games2
Kills27
Deaths13
Kill streak7
Death streak2
Kills:game13.5
Deaths:game6.5
Kills:death2.08
Damage given:game3087
Damage given:kill228.67
Damage taken:game1806
Damage taken:death277.85
Damage output:game8481.5
Damage output:kill628.26
Damage efficiency63.09%
Damage accuracy36.4%
Health:game550
Health:death84.62
Armor:game540
Armor:death83.08
Armor:health0.98
Score:game13.5
Damage given:hit23.12
Hits:game133.5
Hits:kill9.89
Stats Record
Wins1
Losses1

Alias List
hh2

 
hh

   - " change map "

 
 
Armor1080
Damage given6174
Damage taken3612
First victim1
Health1100
Score27
Item 
Armor body10
Armor combat1
Armor shard6
Health2
Health large21
  
Weapon 
Railgun10
Rocketlauncher33
Shotgun4
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun131092.86397850.00
Machine gun93075.0020969929.90
Rocket Launcher38027.27143540.00
Shot gun200100.005771.43
Trigger hurt0110.00000.00
Total2713167.5026781932.60 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Nikeca271269.23
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Nikeca271269.23
Last Games (top 10)
Time, Map
105-11-23, q3dm17
205-11-23, q3dm17

Top Games (top 10)
Time, Map
105-11-23, q3dm17

Strongest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
105-11-23, q3dm17

Healthiest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
105-11-23, q3dm17

Armorest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
105-11-23, q3dm17

Accuratest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
105-11-23, q3dm17
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2024-05-25 01:13:44 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.051937s (0.011208s)