duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping25.5
Skill1081
Games3
Kills64
Deaths10
Kill streak27
Death streak3
Kills:game21.33
Deaths:game3.33
Kills:death6.4
Damage given:game4267.67
Damage given:kill200.05
Damage taken:game1641
Damage taken:death492.3
Damage output:game9269
Damage output:kill434.48
Damage efficiency72.23%
Damage accuracy46.04%
Health:game575
Health:death172.5
Armor:game805
Armor:death241.5
Armor:health1.4
Score:game21
Damage given:hit64.02
Hits:game66.67
Hits:kill3.13
Stats Record
Won2
Lost/dnf3

Alias List
ffffffthe beast skil...3

 
ffffffthe beast skill

   - " look status "

Awards List
Hitman
Deathliest Hitter

 
 
Armor2415
Damage given12803
Damage taken4923
First killer2
First victim1
Health1725
Score63
Item 
Armor combat38
Armor shard103
Health45
Health mega5
Health small30
  
  
Weapon 
Plasmagun10
Railgun37
Rocketlauncher7
Shotgun12
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun464092.0010216163.35
Shot gun72077.78131968.42
Machine gun52071.435021123.70
Rocket Launcher52071.43216233.87
Plasma gun100100.00149714.43
Total6410086.4920055036.36 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
auri35489.74
fLASHbACK29682.86
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
fLASHbACK29682.86
auri35489.74
Last Games (top 20)
Time, Map
107-06-26, pro-q3tourney4
207-06-26, pro-q3tourney4
307-06-26, pro-q3tourney4

Top Games (top 20)
Time, Map
107-06-26, pro-q3tourney4
207-06-26, pro-q3tourney4

Strongest Games (top 20)
Time, Map
107-06-26, pro-q3tourney4
207-06-26, pro-q3tourney4

Healthiest Games (top 20)
Time, Map
107-06-26, pro-q3tourney4
207-06-26, pro-q3tourney4

Armorest Games (top 20)
Time, Map
107-06-26, pro-q3tourney4
207-06-26, pro-q3tourney4

Accuratest Games (top 20)
Time, Map
107-06-26, pro-q3tourney4
207-06-26, pro-q3tourney4
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-23 23:14:11 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.031636s (0.001905s)