duel.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclassico.com:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping51.33
Skill1041
Games5
Kills48
Deaths19
Kill streak15
Death streak5
Kills:game9.6
Deaths:game3.8
Kills:death2.53
Damage given:game2138.2
Damage given:kill222.73
Damage taken:game1529.4
Damage taken:death402.47
Damage output:game8079
Damage output:kill841.56
Damage efficiency58.3%
Damage accuracy26.47%
Health:game375
Health:death98.68
Armor:game901
Armor:death237.11
Armor:health2.4
Score:game10.8
Damage given:hit23.81
Hits:game89.8
Hits:kill9.35
Stats Record
Wins3
Losses2

Alias List
Vlad1f5

 
Vlad1f


 
 
Armor4505
Damage given10691
Damage taken7647
First killer2
Health1875
Score54
Item 
Armor body20
Armor combat39
Armor shard111
Health33
Health large19
Health mega1
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher3
Lightning12
Plasmagun14
Railgun4
Rocketlauncher42
Shotgun16
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher206176.929121741.94
Gauntlet95064.29000.00
Plasma gun81088.895031415.92
Lightning gun700100.0016152530.67
Machine gun42066.6713361521.63
Grenade Launcher0000.0011010.00
Rail gun0000.0081747.06
Shot gun0200.0051145.45
Trigger hurt0330.00000.00
Total4819471.64449170926.27 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
.........481576.19
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
.........481576.19
Last Games (top 10)
Time, Map
121-05-24, q3dm5
208-05-24, q3tourney2
307-05-24, q3dm17

Top Games (top 10)
Time, Map
121-05-24, q3dm5

Strongest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
121-05-24, q3dm5

Healthiest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
121-05-24, q3dm5

Armorest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
121-05-24, q3dm5

Accuratest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
121-05-24, q3dm5
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2024-06-13 03:19:08 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.058867s (0.012314s)