duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping7
Skill985
Games3
Kills1
Deaths16
Kill streak1
Death streak9
Kills:game0.33
Deaths:game5.33
Kills:death0.06
Damage given:game1116
Damage given:kill3348
Damage taken:game2159.67
Damage taken:death404.94
Damage output:game10288.33
Damage output:kill30865
Damage efficiency34.07%
Damage accuracy10.85%
Health:game603.33
Health:death113.13
Armor:game1108.33
Armor:death207.81
Armor:health1.84
Score:game0.33
Damage given:hit23.58
Hits:game47.33
Hits:kill142
Stats Record
Won0
Lost/dnf3

Alias List
UnnamedPlayer3

 
UnnamedPlayer

   - " thx for games "

 
 
Armor3325
Damage given3348
Damage taken6479
First victim2
Health1810
Score1
  
Item 
Armor body18
Armor combat39
Armor shard110
Health28
Health large10
Health mega9
Health small32
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher39
Lightning24
Plasmagun36
Railgun19
Rocketlauncher25
Shotgun28
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Plasma gun100100.005447811.30
Gauntlet0100.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0200.000360.00
Lightning gun0600.004631814.47
Machine gun0000.0064313.95
Rail gun0300.001812.50
Rocket Launcher0300.003013422.39
Shot gun0100.005683.33
Total11605.88142102313.88 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
NKJ1165.88
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
NKJ1165.88
Last Games (top 20)
Time, Map
106-11-25, ztn3tourney1
206-11-25, ztn3tourney1

Top Games (top 20)
Time, Map
106-11-25, ztn3tourney1
206-11-25, ztn3tourney1

Strongest Games (top 20)
Time, Map
106-11-25, ztn3tourney1
206-11-25, ztn3tourney1

Healthiest Games (top 20)
Time, Map
106-11-25, ztn3tourney1
206-11-25, ztn3tourney1

Armorest Games (top 20)
Time, Map
106-11-25, ztn3tourney1
206-11-25, ztn3tourney1

Accuratest Games (top 20)
Time, Map
106-11-25, ztn3tourney1
206-11-25, ztn3tourney1
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-31 04:14:36 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.031989s (0.001957s)