duel.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclassico.com:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping14
Skill1000
Games1
Kills0
Deaths0
Kill streak0
Death streak0
Kills:game0
Deaths:game0
Damage given:game7916
Damage taken:game1915
Damage output:game19975
Damage efficiency80.52%
Damage accuracy39.63%
Health:game1450
Armor:game1870
Armor:health1.29
Score:game41
Damage given:hit32.71
Hits:game242
Stats Record
Wins1
Losses0

Alias List
Unnamed1

 
Unnamed


Awards List
Damage
Highest Damage Given

 
 
Armor1870
Damage given7916
Damage taken1915
Health1450
Score41
Item 
Armor body14
Armor combat8
Armor shard14
Health2
Health mega14
Weapon 
Lightning17
Plasmagun6
Railgun2
Rocketlauncher16
Shotgun2
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun0000.0016033248.19
Machine gun0000.0051729.41
Plasma gun0000.001425.00
Rail gun0000.00284957.14
Rocket Launcher0000.004612038.33
Shot gun0000.0022100.00
Total0000.0024252446.18 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Last Games (top 10)
Time, Map
115-03-23, pro-q3dm6

Top Games (top 10)
Time, Map

Strongest Games (top 10)
Time, Map

Healthiest Games (top 10)
Time, Map

Armorest Games (top 10)
Time, Map

Accuratest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2024-05-26 03:56:51 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.051034s (0.011303s)