duel.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclassico.com:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping46
Skill1003
Games1
Kills10
Deaths9
Kill streak3
Death streak4
Kills:game10
Deaths:game9
Kills:death1.11
Damage given:game2330
Damage given:kill233
Damage taken:game2189
Damage taken:death243.22
Damage output:game12358
Damage output:kill1235.8
Damage efficiency51.56%
Damage accuracy18.85%
Health:game560
Health:death62.22
Armor:game465
Armor:death51.67
Armor:health0.83
Score:game10
Damage given:hit17.79
Hits:game131
Hits:kill13.1
Stats Record
Wins1
Losses0

Alias List
Twojchuj1

 
Twojchuj


 
 
Armor465
Damage given2330
Damage taken2189
First killer1
Health560
Score10
Item 
Armor combat6
Armor shard33
Health10
Health large5
Health small12
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher6
Lightning12
Rocketlauncher15
Shotgun8
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher66050.00205139.22
Lightning gun300100.006324226.03
Machine gun100100.004216625.30
Grenade Launcher0100.001244.17
Shot gun0200.0051631.25
Total109052.6313149926.25 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
ZYGA10952.63
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
ZYGA10952.63
Last Games (top 10)
Time, Map
114-04-23, q3dm13

Top Games (top 10)
Time, Map
114-04-23, q3dm13

Strongest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
114-04-23, q3dm13

Healthiest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
114-04-23, q3dm13

Armorest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
114-04-23, q3dm13

Accuratest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
114-04-23, q3dm13
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2024-02-20 22:49:17 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.042909s (0.011602s)