duel.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclassico.com:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping38.33
Skill1091
Games5
Kills94
Deaths19
Kill streak16
Death streak2
Kills:game18.8
Deaths:game3.8
Kills:death4.95
Damage given:game2671.4
Damage given:kill142.1
Damage taken:game1039.6
Damage taken:death273.58
Damage output:game8639.4
Damage output:kill459.54
Damage efficiency71.99%
Damage accuracy30.92%
Health:game370
Health:death97.37
Armor:game594
Armor:death156.32
Armor:health1.61
Score:game14.6
Damage given:hit10.44
Hits:game255.8
Hits:kill13.61
Stats Record
Wins3
Losses2

Alias List
SS_WAFFEN5

 
SS_WAFFEN

   - " C BATEU GOVORU "

 
 
Armor2970
Damage given13357
Damage taken5198
First killer4
Health1850
Score73
Item 
Armor combat53
Armor shard269
Health47
Health large29
Health mega1
Health small4
Weapon 
Lightning125
Rocketlauncher16
Shotgun49
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun6914083.131193386330.88
Rocket Launcher192290.48377450.00
Shot gun400100.00223562.86
Machine gun21066.672714918.12
Trigger hurt0220.00000.00
Total9419483.191279412131.04 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
BellaAhuella941586.24
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
BellaAhuella941586.24
Last Games (top 10)
Time, Map
120-04-24, q3tourney2
220-04-24, q3tourney2
320-04-24, q3tourney2
420-04-24, q3tourney2

Top Games (top 10)
Time, Map
120-04-24, q3tourney2
220-04-24, q3tourney2
320-04-24, q3tourney2

Strongest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
120-04-24, q3tourney2
220-04-24, q3tourney2
320-04-24, q3tourney2

Healthiest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
120-04-24, q3tourney2
220-04-24, q3tourney2
320-04-24, q3tourney2

Armorest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
120-04-24, q3tourney2
220-04-24, q3tourney2
320-04-24, q3tourney2

Accuratest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
120-04-24, q3tourney2
220-04-24, q3tourney2
320-04-24, q3tourney2
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2024-06-13 03:19:08 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.061118s (0.012156s)