duel.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclassico.com:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping44
Skill996
Games3
Kills0
Deaths4
Kill streak0
Death streak2
Kills:game0
Deaths:game1.33
Kills:death0
Damage given:game1460
Damage taken:game1094
Damage taken:death820.5
Damage output:game4916.67
Damage efficiency57.17%
Damage accuracy29.69%
Health:game458.33
Health:death343.75
Armor:game856.67
Armor:death642.5
Armor:health1.87
Score:game7.33
Damage given:hit35.04
Hits:game41.67
Stats Record
Wins1
Losses2

Alias List
Rama3

 
Rama


Awards List
Accuracy
Best Accuracy with Plasma gun

 
 
Armor2570
Damage given4380
Damage taken3282
Health1375
Score22
  
Item 
Armor body23
Armor combat19
Armor shard33
Health11
Health large1
Health mega15
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher1
Lightning10
Plasmagun10
Railgun5
Rocketlauncher32
Shotgun18
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Falling0220.00000.00
Lightning gun0000.003514723.81
Machine gun0000.00124228.57
Plasma gun0000.00279927.27
Rail gun0000.00132454.17
Rocket Launcher0110.00388942.70
Trigger hurt0110.00000.00
Total0440.0012540131.17 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Last Games (top 10)
Time, Map
108-05-24, pro-q3dm6
221-02-24, q3dm17

Top Games (top 10)
Time, Map

Strongest Games (top 10)
Time, Map

Healthiest Games (top 10)
Time, Map

Armorest Games (top 10)
Time, Map

Accuratest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2024-06-13 03:19:08 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.058691s (0.011684s)