duel.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclassico.com:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping49.67
Skill1008
Games6
Kills37
Deaths36
Kill streak9
Death streak7
Kills:game6.17
Deaths:game6
Kills:death1.03
Damage given:game1227.17
Damage given:kill199
Damage taken:game1096.5
Damage taken:death182.75
Damage output:game9996.17
Damage output:kill1621
Damage efficiency52.81%
Damage accuracy12.28%
Health:game308.33
Health:death51.39
Armor:game374.17
Armor:death62.36
Armor:health1.21
Score:game3.67
Damage given:hit17.83
Hits:game68.83
Hits:kill11.16
Stats Record
Wins1
Losses5

Alias List
Polska kurwa6

 
Polska kurwa


 
 
Armor2245
Damage given7363
Damage taken6579
First killer4
First victim1
Health1850
Score22
Item 
Armor body18
Armor combat20
Armor shard79
Health40
Health large23
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher7
Lightning3
Plasmagun22
Railgun6
Rocketlauncher54
Shotgun33
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher1610161.546825926.25
Machine gun76053.85228114119.98
Plasma gun62075.007967511.70
Rail gun300100.0021118.18
Shot gun35037.50326946.38
Grenade Launcher21166.6743910.26
Falling0330.00000.00
Trigger hurt0990.00000.00
Total37361450.68413219418.82 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
qqwwdd372262.71
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
qqwwdd372262.71
Last Games (top 10)
Time, Map
103-01-24, pro-q3dm6
206-12-23, q3dm5
306-12-23, q3dm5
405-12-23, q3dm17
505-12-23, q3dm17

Top Games (top 10)
Time, Map
106-12-23, q3dm5
206-12-23, q3dm5
305-12-23, q3dm17

Strongest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
106-12-23, q3dm5
206-12-23, q3dm5
305-12-23, q3dm17

Healthiest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
106-12-23, q3dm5
206-12-23, q3dm5
305-12-23, q3dm17

Armorest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
106-12-23, q3dm5
205-12-23, q3dm17
306-12-23, q3dm5

Accuratest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
105-12-23, q3dm17
206-12-23, q3dm5
306-12-23, q3dm5
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2024-07-19 00:50:43 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.065668s (0.013996s)