duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping81
Skill1000
Games2
Kills0
Deaths0
Kill streak0
Death streak0
Kills:game0
Deaths:game0
Damage given:game1015
Damage taken:game2589
Damage output:game6471
Damage efficiency28.16%
Damage accuracy15.69%
Health:game922.5
Armor:game1410
Armor:health1.53
Score:game4
Damage given:hit23.07
Hits:game44
Stats Record
Won1
Lost/dnf2

Alias List
Phn*deemah.2

 
Phn*deemah.

   - " =] "

 
 
Armor2820
Damage given2030
Damage taken5178
Health1845
Score8
  
  
Item 
Armor body14
Armor combat21
Armor shard74
Health7
Health large3
Health mega14
Health small24
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher11
Lightning8
Plasmagun12
Railgun9
Rocketlauncher10
Shotgun8
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000220.00
Lightning gun0000.003317418.97
Machine gun0000.00269028.89
Plasma gun0000.000310.00
Rail gun0000.001616.67
Rocket Launcher0000.00287537.33
Total0000.008839822.11 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Last Games (top 20)
Time, Map
130-10-26, ztn3tourney1

Top Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Strongest Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Healthiest Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Armorest Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Accuratest Games (top 20)
Time, Map
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-31 04:14:36 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.030517s (0.001485s)