duel.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclassico.com:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping53
Skill999
Games2
Kills0
Deaths1
Kill streak0
Death streak1
Kills:game0
Deaths:game0.5
Kills:death0
Damage given:game1917.5
Damage taken:game879.5
Damage taken:death1759
Damage output:game7114.5
Damage efficiency68.56%
Damage accuracy26.95%
Health:game350
Health:death700
Armor:game745
Armor:death1490
Armor:health2.13
Score:game10.5
Damage given:hit60.87
Hits:game31.5
Stats Record
Wins1
Losses1

Alias List
PROTECTION2

 
PROTECTION

   - " status "

 
 
Armor1490
Damage given3835
Damage taken1759
Health700
Score21
Item 
Armor combat32
Armor shard79
Health13
Health mega7
Health small4
Weapon 
Plasmagun5
Railgun7
Rocketlauncher17
Shotgun16
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Machine gun0000.0072725.93
Plasma gun0000.00080.00
Rail gun0000.00204148.78
Rocket Launcher0000.00328935.96
Shot gun0000.004850.00
Suicide0110.00000.00
Total0110.006317336.42 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Last Games (top 10)
Time, Map
129-07-23, pro-q3tourney4

Top Games (top 10)
Time, Map

Strongest Games (top 10)
Time, Map

Healthiest Games (top 10)
Time, Map

Armorest Games (top 10)
Time, Map

Accuratest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2024-07-19 00:50:43 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.059649s (0.015151s)