duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping33.5
Skill998
Games4
Kills0
Deaths2
Kill streak0
Death streak2
Kills:game0
Deaths:game0.5
Kills:death0
Damage given:game643.5
Damage taken:game1666.5
Damage taken:death3333
Damage output:game2876.25
Damage efficiency27.86%
Damage accuracy22.37%
Health:game246.25
Health:death492.5
Armor:game305
Armor:death610
Armor:health1.24
Score:game2.5
Damage given:hit53.63
Hits:game12
Stats Record
Won2
Lost/dnf4

Alias List
Oiza4

 
Oiza


 
 
Armor1220
Damage given2574
Damage taken6666
Health985
Score10
  
  
Item 
Armor body8
Armor combat34
Armor shard74
Health25
Health large1
Health mega10
Health small20
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher11
Lightning4
Plasmagun12
Railgun28
Rocketlauncher20
Shotgun15
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Falling0110.00000.00
Machine gun0000.002952.11
Plasma gun0000.0076910.14
Rail gun0000.0092142.86
Rocket Launcher0110.00266738.81
Shot gun0000.004666.67
Total0220.004825818.60 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Last Games (top 20)
Time, Map
112-11-25, pro-q3tourney4

Top Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Strongest Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Healthiest Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Armorest Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Accuratest Games (top 20)
Time, Map
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-30 05:04:07 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.029328s (0.001524s)