duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping61
Skill984
Games3
Kills0
Deaths16
Kill streak0
Death streak7
Kills:game0
Deaths:game5.33
Kills:death0
Damage given:game942.67
Damage taken:game1570.33
Damage taken:death294.44
Damage output:game7805
Damage efficiency37.51%
Damage accuracy12.08%
Health:game158.33
Health:death29.69
Armor:game360
Armor:death67.5
Armor:health2.27
Score:game0.67
Damage given:hit13.34
Hits:game70.67
Stats Record
Won1
Lost/dnf3

Alias List
NeZnayaGorya3

 
NeZnayaGorya


 
 
Armor1080
Damage given2828
Damage taken4711
Health475
Score2
  
Item 
Armor body6
Armor combat13
Armor shard63
Health1
Health large13
Health mega1
Weapon 
Railgun5
Rocketlauncher59
Shotgun10
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Falling0220.00000.00
Machine gun0100.00183104517.51
Rail gun0000.001616.67
Rocket Launcher0100.002314415.97
Shot gun0200.0051050.00
Trigger hurt010100.00000.00
Total016120.00212120517.59 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Nikeca040.00
Last Games (top 20)
Time, Map
114-10-25, q3dm17
214-10-25, q3dm17
314-10-25, q3dm17

Top Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Strongest Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Healthiest Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Armorest Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Accuratest Games (top 20)
Time, Map
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-12 02:35:50 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.031501s (0.001577s)