duel.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclassico.com:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping14.75
Skill1084
Games7
Kills88
Deaths26
Kill streak20
Death streak4
Kills:game12.57
Deaths:game3.71
Kills:death3.38
Damage given:game3260
Damage given:kill259.32
Damage taken:game2074.57
Damage taken:death558.54
Damage output:game12409.29
Damage output:kill987.1
Damage efficiency61.11%
Damage accuracy26.27%
Health:game850
Health:death228.85
Armor:game925.71
Armor:death249.23
Armor:health1.09
Score:game12.57
Damage given:hit17.15
Hits:game190.14
Hits:kill15.13
Stats Record
Wins4
Losses3

Alias List
M7

 
M

   - " good night "

 
 
Armor6480
Damage given22820
Damage taken14522
First killer1
First victim3
Health5950
Score88
Item 
Armor body25
Armor combat67
Armor shard126
Health62
Health large21
Health mega31
Health small60
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher14
Lightning43
Plasmagun14
Railgun22
Rocketlauncher75
Shotgun18
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun327082.05966264536.52
Rocket Launcher2710072.9712539131.97
Rail gun224084.62469051.11
Machine gun43057.1416160526.61
Plasma gun21066.671918110.50
Shot gun100100.00101566.67
Grenade Launcher0100.004814.94
Total8826077.191331400833.21 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
S882677.19
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
S882677.19
Last Games (top 10)
Time, Map
117-05-23, pro-q3tourney7
217-05-23, pro-q3dm6
317-05-23, pukka3tourney2
417-05-23, pro-nodm9

Top Games (top 10)
Time, Map
117-05-23, pukka3tourney2
217-05-23, pro-q3dm6
317-05-23, pro-nodm9
417-05-23, pro-q3tourney7

Strongest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
117-05-23, pro-q3dm6
217-05-23, pukka3tourney2
317-05-23, pro-nodm9
417-05-23, pro-q3tourney7

Healthiest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
117-05-23, pro-nodm9
217-05-23, pukka3tourney2
317-05-23, pro-q3dm6
417-05-23, pro-q3tourney7

Armorest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
117-05-23, pukka3tourney2
217-05-23, pro-q3tourney7
317-05-23, pro-nodm9
417-05-23, pro-q3dm6

Accuratest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
117-05-23, pukka3tourney2
217-05-23, pro-q3dm6
317-05-23, pro-q3tourney7
417-05-23, pro-nodm9
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2024-06-13 03:19:08 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.063817s (0.012563s)