duel.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclassico.com:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping53.5
Skill1129
Games10
Kills116
Deaths22
Kill streak27
Death streak2
Kills:game11.6
Deaths:game2.2
Kills:death5.27
Damage given:game1557.9
Damage given:kill134.3
Damage taken:game1174.4
Damage taken:death533.82
Damage output:game5600.4
Damage output:kill482.79
Damage efficiency57.02%
Damage accuracy27.82%
Health:game455.5
Health:death207.05
Armor:game734
Armor:death333.64
Armor:health1.61
Score:game8.2
Damage given:hit21.28
Hits:game73.2
Hits:kill6.31
Stats Record
Wins4
Losses6

Alias List
Lewd10

 
Lewd

   - " rapha explains how he plays in general "

 
 
Armor7340
Damage given15579
Damage taken11744
First killer5
Health4555
Score82
  
Item 
Armor body44
Armor combat121
Armor shard137
Health68
Health large9
Health mega46
Health small40
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher6
Lightning46
Plasmagun25
Railgun58
Rocketlauncher78
Shotgun39
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun377084.096214742.18
Lightning gun334089.19510143835.47
Rocket Launcher233188.466720832.21
Shot gun151093.75264065.00
Gauntlet300100.00000.00
Machine gun34042.865830019.33
Plasma gun21066.6791009.00
Grenade Launcher0000.00050.00
Suicide0220.00000.00
Total11622384.06732223832.71 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
^Slash2821782.83
Csiszlik*(Hun)190100.00
hudubuduba15288.24
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
^Slash2821782.83
hudubuduba15288.24
Last Games (top 10)
Time, Map
118-05-24, pro-q3dm6
218-05-24, pro-q3dm6
318-05-24, q3dm13
418-05-24, pro-q3tourney4
518-05-24, pro-q3tourney4
618-05-24, pro-q3tourney4

Top Games (top 10)
Time, Map
118-05-24, q3dm13

Strongest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
118-05-24, q3dm13

Healthiest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
118-05-24, q3dm13

Armorest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
118-05-24, q3dm13

Accuratest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
118-05-24, q3dm13
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2024-06-13 03:19:08 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.060201s (0.012325s)