duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping46
Skill1000
Games1
Kills0
Deaths0
Kill streak0
Death streak0
Kills:game0
Deaths:game0
Damage given:game2705
Damage taken:game4010
Damage output:game15958
Damage efficiency40.28%
Damage accuracy16.95%
Health:game1240
Armor:game1830
Armor:health1.48
Score:game11
Damage given:hit13.13
Hits:game206
Stats Record
Won1
Lost/dnf1

Alias List
KAFO1

 
KAFO


 
 
Armor1830
Damage given2705
Damage taken4010
Health1240
Score11
  
  
Item 
Armor body9
Armor combat13
Armor shard56
Health10
Health large2
Health mega8
Health small18
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher14
Lightning9
Plasmagun7
Railgun3
Rocketlauncher8
Shotgun16
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000330.00
Lightning gun0000.0014757825.43
Machine gun0000.00175232.69
Plasma gun0000.002815518.06
Rail gun0000.001333.33
Rocket Launcher0000.00103528.57
Shot gun0000.003742.86
Total0000.0020686323.87 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Last Games (top 20)
Time, Map
113-10-26, ztn3tourney1

Top Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Strongest Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Healthiest Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Armorest Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Accuratest Games (top 20)
Time, Map
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-14 02:15:43 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.032033s (0.001568s)