duel.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclassico.com:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping32
Skill978
Games2
Kills2
Deaths25
Kill streak1
Death streak22
Kills:game1
Deaths:game12.5
Kills:death0.08
Damage given:game1179.5
Damage given:kill1179.5
Damage taken:game2255.5
Damage taken:death180.44
Damage output:game4922.5
Damage output:kill4922.5
Damage efficiency34.34%
Damage accuracy23.96%
Health:game207.5
Health:death16.6
Armor:game440
Armor:death35.2
Armor:health2.12
Score:game1
Damage given:hit15.12
Hits:game78
Hits:kill78
Stats Record
Wins0
Losses2

Alias List
JuLiOoOoO2

 
JuLiOoOoO

   - " wp "

 
 
Armor880
Damage given2359
Damage taken4511
First killer1
Health415
Score2
Item 
Armor body4
Armor combat2
Armor shard96
Health8
Health large1
Health small33
Weapon 
Lightning7
Railgun2
Rocketlauncher16
Shotgun5
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun11207.696131019.68
Rocket Launcher18011.11184936.73
Machine gun0100.007324529.80
Rail gun0300.001250.00
Shot gun0100.003560.00
Total22507.4115661125.53 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
beaver2257.41
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
beaver2257.41
Last Games (top 10)
Time, Map
119-05-23, pro-q3tourney2

Top Games (top 10)
Time, Map
119-05-23, pro-q3tourney2

Strongest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
119-05-23, pro-q3tourney2

Healthiest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
119-05-23, pro-q3tourney2

Armorest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
119-05-23, pro-q3tourney2

Accuratest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
119-05-23, pro-q3tourney2
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2024-02-20 22:49:17 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.041208s (0.01077s)