duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping38
Skill1000
Games2
Kills0
Deaths0
Kill streak0
Death streak0
Kills:game0
Deaths:game0
Damage given:game1409
Damage taken:game1091
Damage output:game8895
Damage efficiency56.36%
Damage accuracy15.84%
Health:game625
Armor:game787.5
Armor:health1.26
Score:game6
Damage given:hit20.13
Hits:game70
Stats Record
Won1
Lost/dnf2

Alias List
HIGHEND2

 
HIGHEND


 
 
Armor1575
Damage given2818
Damage taken2182
Health1250
Score12
Item 
Armor body9
Armor combat11
Armor shard25
Health10
Health mega10
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher3
Lightning9
Plasmagun4
Rocketlauncher18
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000180.00
Lightning gun0000.0010643124.59
Machine gun0000.0042615.38
Plasma gun0000.0032810.71
Rocket Launcher0000.002711822.88
Total0000.0014062122.54 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Last Games (top 20)
Time, Map
127-04-26, pro-q3dm6

Top Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Strongest Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Healthiest Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Armorest Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Accuratest Games (top 20)
Time, Map
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-22 23:03:24 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.029799s (0.001585s)