duel.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclassico.com:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping62
Skill1002
Games5
Kills3
Deaths2
Kill streak2
Death streak2
Kills:game0.6
Deaths:game0.4
Kills:death1.5
Damage given:game528
Damage given:kill880
Damage taken:game419.6
Damage taken:death1049
Damage output:game2240
Damage output:kill3733.33
Damage efficiency55.72%
Damage accuracy23.57%
Health:game210
Health:death525
Armor:game247
Armor:death617.5
Armor:health1.18
Score:game0.4
Damage given:hit32.59
Hits:game16.2
Hits:kill27
Stats Record
Wins1
Losses4

Alias List
FatMan5

 
FatMan

   - " i do not like this map, I need a rest ) "

 
 
Armor1235
Damage given2640
Damage taken2098
First killer1
Health1050
Score2
  
Item 
Armor body6
Armor combat11
Armor shard17
Health15
Health large5
Health mega4
Health small5
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher9
Lightning4
Plasmagun6
Railgun3
Rocketlauncher6
Shotgun6
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun200100.005429018.62
Rocket Launcher12133.3395416.67
Grenade Launcher0000.00060.00
Plasma gun0000.0074415.91
Rail gun0000.00112055.00
Total32160.008141419.57 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
overLove3175.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
overLove3175.00
Last Games (top 10)
Time, Map
109-06-23, ztn3tourney1

Top Games (top 10)
Time, Map
109-06-23, ztn3tourney1

Strongest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
109-06-23, ztn3tourney1

Healthiest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
109-06-23, ztn3tourney1

Armorest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
109-06-23, ztn3tourney1

Accuratest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
109-06-23, ztn3tourney1
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2024-06-13 03:19:08 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.057307s (0.011212s)