duel.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclassico.com:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping66.5
Skill995
Games7
Kills0
Deaths5
Kill streak0
Death streak2
Kills:game0
Deaths:game0.71
Kills:death0
Damage given:game950.14
Damage taken:game1503
Damage taken:death2104.2
Damage output:game5562
Damage efficiency38.73%
Damage accuracy17.08%
Health:game378.57
Health:death530
Armor:game542.86
Armor:death760
Armor:health1.43
Score:game2.43
Damage given:hit35.95
Hits:game26.43
Stats Record
Wins2
Losses5

Alias List
Bacb7

 
Bacb

   - " q "

 
 
Armor3800
Damage given6651
Damage taken10521
Health2650
Score17
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body36
Armor combat56
Armor jacket18
Armor shard82
Health60
Health large12
Health mega30
Health small133
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher35
Lightning71
Railgun25
Rocketlauncher131
Shotgun31
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Falling0330.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.00118013.75
Lightning gun0000.006935919.22
Machine gun0000.00217627.63
Rail gun0000.0031520.00
Rocket Launcher0220.007825730.35
Shot gun0000.0033100.00
Total0550.0018579023.42 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Last Games (top 10)
Time, Map
110-06-23, q3dm13
210-06-23, q3dm13
306-06-23, hub3aeroq3
406-06-23, hub3aeroq3

Top Games (top 10)
Time, Map

Strongest Games (top 10)
Time, Map

Healthiest Games (top 10)
Time, Map

Armorest Games (top 10)
Time, Map

Accuratest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2024-02-20 22:49:17 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.04374s (0.011711s)