duel.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclassico.com:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping28
Skill1014
Games4
Kills30
Deaths24
Kill streak8
Death streak13
Kills:game7.5
Deaths:game6
Kills:death1.25
Damage given:game1449.25
Damage given:kill193.23
Damage taken:game1558.5
Damage taken:death259.75
Damage output:game5401.75
Damage output:kill720.23
Damage efficiency48.18%
Damage accuracy26.83%
Health:game368.75
Health:death61.46
Armor:game443.75
Armor:death73.96
Armor:health1.2
Score:game4.75
Damage given:hit24.26
Hits:game59.75
Hits:kill7.97
Stats Record
Wins0
Losses4

Alias List
Axelioss4

 
Axelioss

   - " sps za game "

 
 
Armor1775
Damage given5797
Damage taken6234
First killer3
Health1475
Score19
  
Item 
Armor body25
Armor combat13
Armor jacket16
Armor shard6
Health33
Health mega12
Health small42
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher16
Lightning40
Plasmagun5
Railgun45
Rocketlauncher93
Shotgun5
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher1216042.864210440.38
Lightning gun104071.4316678021.28
Rail gun600100.00133735.14
Machine gun11050.00149115.38
Shot gun11050.0033100.00
Falling0110.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0100.001333.33
Total3024155.56239101823.48 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Fx|pa2lAty302356.60
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Fx|pa2lAty302356.60
Last Games (top 10)
Time, Map
108-05-23, hub3aeroq3
208-05-23, hub3aeroq3
308-05-23, pro-q3dm6

Top Games (top 10)
Time, Map
108-05-23, hub3aeroq3

Strongest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
108-05-23, hub3aeroq3

Healthiest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
108-05-23, hub3aeroq3

Armorest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
108-05-23, hub3aeroq3

Accuratest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
108-05-23, hub3aeroq3
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2024-02-26 03:11:17 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.04343s (0.011331s)