duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping58
Skill990
Games2
Kills0
Deaths10
Kill streak0
Death streak9
Kills:game0
Deaths:game5
Kills:death0
Damage given:game674
Damage taken:game1816
Damage taken:death363.2
Damage output:game8898.5
Damage efficiency27.07%
Damage accuracy7.57%
Health:game535
Health:death107
Armor:game870
Armor:death174
Armor:health1.63
Score:game0
Damage given:hit16.05
Hits:game42
Stats Record
Won0
Lost/dnf2

Alias List
AD2

 
AD

   - " cool "

 
 
Armor1740
Damage given1348
Damage taken3632
First victim1
Health1070
Score0
  
Item 
Armor body3
Armor combat25
Armor shard38
Health1
Health large2
Health mega10
Health small9
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher2
Lightning8
Plasmagun13
Railgun12
Rocketlauncher4
Shotgun5
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0300.00010.00
Lightning gun0000.003229410.88
Machine gun0000.003319516.92
Plasma gun0000.0093592.51
Rail gun0100.000180.00
Rocket Launcher0500.00105020.00
Suicide0110.00000.00
Total01010.00849179.16 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
GmD090.00
Last Games (top 20)
Time, Map
118-10-25, ztn3tourney1
218-10-25, ztn3tourney1

Top Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Strongest Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Healthiest Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Armorest Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Accuratest Games (top 20)
Time, Map
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-19 02:20:36 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.031624s (0.001581s)