duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping36.33
Skill1000
Games10
Kills3
Deaths4
Kill streak3
Death streak3
Kills:game0.3
Deaths:game0.4
Kills:death0.75
Damage given:game1242
Damage given:kill4140
Damage taken:game629.9
Damage taken:death1574.75
Damage output:game6031.6
Damage output:kill20105.33
Damage efficiency66.35%
Damage accuracy20.59%
Health:game386
Health:death965
Armor:game659.5
Armor:death1648.75
Armor:health1.71
Score:game6.6
Damage given:hit43.28
Hits:game28.7
Hits:kill95.67
Stats Record
Won3
Lost/dnf10

Alias List
1.7510

 
1.75

   - " >>> QUAD!!! "

 
 
Armor6595
Damage given12420
Damage taken6299
First killer1
First victim2
Health3860
Score66
Item 
Armor body85
Armor combat109
Armor shard212
Health57
Health large8
Health mega64
Health small68
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher62
Lightning42
Plasmagun21
Railgun52
Rocketlauncher92
Shotgun62
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun13025.0011234132.84
Plasma gun100100.002117811.80
Rocket Launcher100100.009334926.65
Falling0110.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.00119112.09
Machine gun0000.00040.00
Rail gun0000.005010050.00
Total34142.86287106327.00 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Q9EIN30100.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
impress1ve020.00
impress1ve010.00
Last Games (top 20)
Time, Map
108-10-26, ztn3tourney1
223-09-26, ztn3tourney1
317-09-26, ztn3tourney1
416-09-26, ztn3tourney1
503-01-26, pro-q3dm6
620-11-25, pro-q3tourney4

Top Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Strongest Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Healthiest Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Armorest Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Accuratest Games (top 20)
Time, Map
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-15 04:40:21 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.031803s (0.001912s)