duel.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclassico.com:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping39.67
Skill944
Games45
Kills234
Deaths374
Kill streak8
Death streak16
Kills:game5.2
Deaths:game8.31
Kills:death0.63
Damage given:game1789.8
Damage given:kill344.19
Damage taken:game2194.89
Damage taken:death264.09
Damage output:game8218.42
Damage output:kill1580.47
Damage efficiency44.92%
Damage accuracy21.78%
Health:game555.11
Health:death66.79
Armor:game590.33
Armor:death71.03
Armor:health1.06
Score:game4.96
Damage given:hit31.17
Hits:game57.42
Hits:kill11.04
Stats Record
Wins10
Losses35

Alias List
// JD245

 
// JD2

   - " y menya nichego sdesy ne vyhodit "

 
 
Armor26565
Damage given80541
Damage taken98770
First killer8
First victim17
Health24980
Score223
  
Item 
Armor body105
Armor combat282
Armor jacket116
Armor shard484
Health310
Health large32
Health mega168
Health small365
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher199
Lightning327
Plasmagun78
Railgun262
Rocketlauncher845
Shotgun229
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher1201761840.54724229931.49
Rail gun6183042.3616646635.62
Lightning gun1956025.33795428818.54
Machine gun1918051.35774450517.18
Gauntlet500100.00000.00
Plasma gun53062.507259612.08
Shot gun200100.00446765.67
Telefrag200100.00000.00
Grenade Launcher12033.3398210.98
Falling013130.00000.00
Lava0110.00000.00
Suicide0110.00000.00
Trigger hurt021210.00000.00
Total2343745438.4925841230321.00 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
overLove*15818146.61
overLove7613935.35
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
overLove*15818146.61
overLove7613935.35
Last Games (top 10)
Time, Map
116-06-23, q3dm17
216-06-23, q3dm17
316-06-23, q3dm17
416-06-23, q3dm17
516-06-23, q3tourney2
616-06-23, q3tourney2
716-06-23, q3tourney2
813-06-23, q3tourney2
913-06-23, q3tourney2
1013-06-23, pro-q3tourney4

Top Games (top 10)
Time, Map
112-05-23, hub3aeroq3
209-05-23, hub3aeroq3
309-05-23, hub3aeroq3
419-05-23, hub3aeroq3
511-05-23, q3dm2
616-06-23, q3tourney2
712-05-23, hub3aeroq3
810-05-23, hub3aeroq3
909-05-23, hub3aeroq3
1011-05-23, hub3aeroq3

Strongest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
109-05-23, hub3aeroq3
210-05-23, hub3aeroq3
309-05-23, hub3aeroq3
412-05-23, hub3aeroq3
511-05-23, q3dm2
619-05-23, hub3aeroq3
709-05-23, hub3aeroq3
810-05-23, hub3aeroq3
916-06-23, q3tourney2
1013-06-23, pro-q3tourney4

Healthiest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
119-05-23, hub3aeroq3
212-05-23, hub3aeroq3
311-05-23, hub3aeroq3
410-05-23, hub3aeroq3
509-05-23, hub3aeroq3
610-05-23, hub3aeroq3
711-05-23, hub3aeroq3
809-05-23, hub3aeroq3
909-05-23, hub3aeroq3
1009-05-23, hub3aeroq3

Armorest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
110-05-23, pro-q3dm6
216-06-23, q3dm17
311-05-23, hub3aeroq3
419-05-23, hub3aeroq3
516-06-23, q3tourney2
616-06-23, q3tourney2
710-05-23, hub3aeroq3
809-05-23, hub3aeroq3
911-05-23, q3dm2
1009-05-23, hub3aeroq3

Accuratest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
112-05-23, hub3aeroq3
210-05-23, hub3aeroq3
310-05-23, hub3aeroq3
409-05-23, hub3aeroq3
509-05-23, hub3aeroq3
610-05-23, hub3aeroq3
711-05-23, q3dm2
816-06-23, q3tourney2
909-05-23, hub3aeroq3
1016-06-23, q3dm17
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2024-02-22 04:25:42 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.059197s (0.015335s)