duel.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclassico.com:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping241.5
Skill991
Games5
Kills6
Deaths18
Kill streak2
Death streak10
Kills:game1.2
Deaths:game3.6
Kills:death0.33
Damage given:game983.8
Damage given:kill819.83
Damage taken:game1131.6
Damage taken:death314.33
Damage output:game5572.4
Damage output:kill4643.67
Damage efficiency46.51%
Damage accuracy17.65%
Health:game245
Health:death68.06
Armor:game471
Armor:death130.83
Armor:health1.92
Score:game1.2
Damage given:hit14.34
Hits:game68.6
Hits:kill57.17
Stats Record
Wins0
Losses5

Alias List
lex0 sexmachine5

 
lex0 sexmachine

   - " now i know that this sv has unlagged "

 
 
Armor2355
Damage given4919
Damage taken5658
First victim2
Health1225
Score6
Item 
Armor body14
Armor combat19
Armor shard31
Health29
Health mega5
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher3
Lightning17
Plasmagun5
Railgun11
Rocketlauncher20
Shotgun11
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun36033.33104025.00
Lightning gun24033.3325886030.00
Shot gun11050.0081266.67
Grenade Launcher0000.0031225.00
Machine gun0100.003714625.34
Plasma gun0100.0063716.22
Rocket Launcher0500.002112716.54
Total618025.00343123427.80 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
PapaNuke61825.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
PapaNuke61825.00
Last Games (top 10)
Time, Map
123-03-23, pro-q3dm6
223-03-23, pro-q3dm6

Top Games (top 10)
Time, Map
123-03-23, pro-q3dm6

Strongest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
123-03-23, pro-q3dm6

Healthiest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
123-03-23, pro-q3dm6

Armorest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
123-03-23, pro-q3dm6

Accuratest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
123-03-23, pro-q3dm6
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2024-06-13 03:19:08 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.058004s (0.011927s)