duel.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclassico.com:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping61
Skill993
Games14
Kills1
Deaths8
Kill streak1
Death streak5
Kills:game0.07
Deaths:game0.57
Kills:death0.13
Damage given:game384.5
Damage given:kill5383
Damage taken:game456.36
Damage taken:death798.63
Damage output:game2089.5
Damage output:kill29253
Damage efficiency45.73%
Damage accuracy18.4%
Health:game171.79
Health:death300.63
Armor:game236.07
Armor:death413.13
Armor:health1.37
Score:game1.29
Damage given:hit21.36
Hits:game18
Hits:kill252
Stats Record
Wins2
Losses12

Alias List
Lex^<>er14

 
Lex^<>er

   - " i tvoi rot ebal mrazi))) ... "

 
 
Armor3305
Damage given5383
Damage taken6389
First victim1
Health2405
Score18
Item 
Armor body32
Armor combat71
Armor shard77
Health71
Health mega41
Health small47
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher7
Lightning35
Plasmagun34
Railgun39
Rocketlauncher64
Shotgun50
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun11050.007926130.27
Grenade Launcher0000.001714.29
Machine gun0000.009849519.80
Plasma gun0000.00182158.37
Rail gun0400.00133735.14
Rocket Launcher0320.003813927.34
Shot gun0000.0051050.00
Total18211.11252116421.65 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
DC.Audaz1614.29
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
DC.Audaz1614.29
Last Games (top 10)
Time, Map
111-09-23, pro-q3dm6
205-09-23, pro-q3tourney4
312-08-23, pro-q3dm6
409-08-23, pro-q3dm6

Top Games (top 10)
Time, Map

Strongest Games (top 10)
Time, Map

Healthiest Games (top 10)
Time, Map

Armorest Games (top 10)
Time, Map

Accuratest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2024-02-20 22:49:17 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.042258s (0.011733s)