duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping21
Skill1003
Games12
Kills22
Deaths26
Kill streak4
Death streak9
Kills:game1.83
Deaths:game2.17
Kills:death0.85
Damage given:game565.25
Damage given:kill308.32
Damage taken:game799
Damage taken:death368.77
Damage output:game2678.25
Damage output:kill1460.86
Damage efficiency41.43%
Damage accuracy21.11%
Health:game185.42
Health:death85.58
Armor:game267.5
Armor:death123.46
Armor:health1.44
Score:game1.42
Damage given:hit52.58
Hits:game10.75
Hits:kill5.86
Stats Record
Won2
Lost/dnf12

Alias List
Csiszlik12

 
Csiszlik


 
 
Armor3210
Damage given6783
Damage taken9588
First killer2
First victim1
Health2225
Score17
Item 
Armor body6
Armor combat48
Armor shard70
Health42
Health large2
Health mega11
Health small20
Weapon 
Lightning9
Plasmagun20
Railgun34
Rocketlauncher35
Shotgun28
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher1611359.267820637.86
Rail gun46040.00178120.99
Gauntlet100100.00000.00
Plasma gun11050.0066010.00
Falling0220.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0100.00000.00
Lightning gun0100.00129213.04
Machine gun0200.00128913.48
Shot gun0200.004850.00
Total2226545.8312953624.07 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
-=|HoRuS|=-222151.16
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
-=|HoRuS|=-222151.16
Last Games (top 20)
Time, Map
128-06-26, pro-q3dm6
217-05-26, pro-q3tourney4
317-05-26, pro-q3tourney4
417-05-26, pro-q3tourney4

Top Games (top 20)
Time, Map
117-05-26, pro-q3tourney4
217-05-26, pro-q3tourney4
328-06-26, pro-q3dm6

Strongest Games (top 20)
Time, Map
117-05-26, pro-q3tourney4
217-05-26, pro-q3tourney4
328-06-26, pro-q3dm6

Healthiest Games (top 20)
Time, Map
128-06-26, pro-q3dm6
217-05-26, pro-q3tourney4
317-05-26, pro-q3tourney4

Armorest Games (top 20)
Time, Map
117-05-26, pro-q3tourney4
228-06-26, pro-q3dm6
317-05-26, pro-q3tourney4

Accuratest Games (top 20)
Time, Map
117-05-26, pro-q3tourney4
217-05-26, pro-q3tourney4
328-06-26, pro-q3dm6
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-30 05:04:07 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.032218s (0.002022s)