duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping67
Skill999
Games2
Kills4
Deaths7
Kill streak2
Death streak4
Kills:game2
Deaths:game3.5
Kills:death0.57
Damage given:game1130
Damage given:kill565
Damage taken:game1625.5
Damage taken:death464.43
Damage output:game8595.5
Damage output:kill4297.75
Damage efficiency41.01%
Damage accuracy13.15%
Health:game580
Health:death165.71
Armor:game685
Armor:death195.71
Armor:health1.18
Score:game1.5
Damage given:hit13.95
Hits:game81
Hits:kill40.5
Stats Record
Won0
Lost/dnf2

Alias List
CbI7P4EM_NaMaT?)2

 
CbI7P4EM_NaMaT?)


 
 
Armor1370
Damage given2260
Damage taken3251
First victim1
Health1160
Score3
  
Item 
Armor body2
Armor combat19
Armor shard44
Health17
Health large4
Health mega4
Health small27
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher17
Lightning14
Plasmagun9
Railgun8
Rocketlauncher12
Shotgun3
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun21066.6711443626.15
Grenade Launcher100100.003378.11
Rail gun13025.0062326.09
Machine gun0000.00278930.34
Plasma gun0210.0097911.39
Rocket Launcher0000.003555.45
Shot gun0100.00000.00
Total47136.3616271922.53 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Luc1f3r4640.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Luc1f3r4640.00
Last Games (top 20)
Time, Map
113-07-26, ztn3tourney1

Top Games (top 20)
Time, Map
113-07-26, ztn3tourney1

Strongest Games (top 20)
Time, Map
113-07-26, ztn3tourney1

Healthiest Games (top 20)
Time, Map
113-07-26, ztn3tourney1

Armorest Games (top 20)
Time, Map
113-07-26, ztn3tourney1

Accuratest Games (top 20)
Time, Map
113-07-26, ztn3tourney1
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-15 04:40:21 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.032216s (0.00167s)