duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping35
Skill969
Games6
Kills3
Deaths35
Kill streak1
Death streak12
Kills:game0.5
Deaths:game5.83
Kills:death0.09
Damage given:game639
Damage given:kill1278
Damage taken:game1528.83
Damage taken:death262.09
Damage output:game7916.17
Damage output:kill15832.33
Damage efficiency29.48%
Damage accuracy8.07%
Health:game420
Health:death72
Armor:game605
Armor:death103.71
Armor:health1.44
Score:game0.33
Damage given:hit26.63
Hits:game24
Hits:kill48
Stats Record
Won0
Lost/dnf6

Alias List
render6

 
render

   - " VOTE E "

 
 
Armor3630
Damage given3834
Damage taken9173
First victim3
Health2520
Score2
  
Item 
Armor body24
Armor combat48
Armor shard116
Health28
Health large10
Health mega22
Health small65
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher41
Lightning16
Plasmagun34
Railgun9
Rocketlauncher40
Shotgun20
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher29118.184619223.96
Grenade Launcher100100.0061055.71
Lightning gun0900.003830512.46
Machine gun0000.00162017.96
Plasma gun0200.00386525.83
Rail gun01400.00080.00
Shot gun0100.00010.00
Total33517.8914414649.84 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
qq3299.37
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
qq3299.37
d4widoV050.00
Last Games (top 20)
Time, Map
122-10-26, pro-q3dm6
207-04-26, ztn3tourney1
307-04-26, ztn3tourney1

Top Games (top 20)
Time, Map
107-04-26, ztn3tourney1
207-04-26, ztn3tourney1

Strongest Games (top 20)
Time, Map
107-04-26, ztn3tourney1
207-04-26, ztn3tourney1

Healthiest Games (top 20)
Time, Map
107-04-26, ztn3tourney1
207-04-26, ztn3tourney1

Armorest Games (top 20)
Time, Map
107-04-26, ztn3tourney1
207-04-26, ztn3tourney1

Accuratest Games (top 20)
Time, Map
107-04-26, ztn3tourney1
207-04-26, ztn3tourney1
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-31 22:19:55 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.031215s (0.002031s)