duel.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclassico.com:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping31
Skill999
Games2
Kills0
Deaths1
Kill streak0
Death streak1
Kills:game0
Deaths:game0.5
Kills:death0
Damage given:game872
Damage taken:game1961
Damage taken:death3922
Damage output:game5125
Damage efficiency30.78%
Damage accuracy17.01%
Health:game362.5
Health:death725
Armor:game727.5
Armor:death1455
Armor:health2.01
Score:game0
Damage given:hit23.89
Hits:game36.5
Stats Record
Wins1
Losses1

Alias List
Ca+hode2

 
Ca+hode

   - " :* "

 
 
Armor1455
Damage given1744
Damage taken3922
Health725
Score0
Item 
Armor body8
Armor combat9
Armor shard41
Health21
Health mega2
Weapon 
Lightning5
Plasmagun4
Railgun5
Rocketlauncher12
Shotgun8
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun0000.002510224.51
Machine gun0000.001812214.75
Plasma gun0000.008819.88
Rail gun0000.0031225.00
Rocket Launcher0110.00165131.37
Shot gun0000.003650.00
Total0110.007337419.52 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Last Games (top 10)
Time, Map
102-06-23, pro-q3dm6

Top Games (top 10)
Time, Map

Strongest Games (top 10)
Time, Map

Healthiest Games (top 10)
Time, Map

Armorest Games (top 10)
Time, Map

Accuratest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2024-07-23 00:52:13 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.051414s (0.003433s)