duel.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclassico.com:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping22.77
Skill986
Games21
Kills0
Deaths14
Kill streak0
Death streak6
Kills:game0
Deaths:game0.67
Kills:death0
Damage given:game1507.9
Damage taken:game2615
Damage taken:death3922.5
Damage output:game11729.29
Damage efficiency36.57%
Damage accuracy12.86%
Health:game646.43
Health:death969.64
Armor:game959.76
Armor:death1439.64
Armor:health1.48
Score:game5.1
Damage given:hit24.23
Hits:game62.24
Stats Record
Wins13
Losses8

Alias List
Cyclone21

 
Cyclone

   - " adsl et fibre oups "

 
 
Armor20155
Damage given31666
Damage taken54915
First victim1
Health13575
Score107
Item 
Armor body113
Armor combat159
Armor shard701
Health198
Health large62
Health mega70
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher65
Lightning107
Plasmagun210
Railgun40
Rocketlauncher239
Shotgun140
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Falling0660.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0100.003130710.10
Lightning gun0000.00424222719.04
Machine gun0000.00176125714.00
Plasma gun0300.00345324910.62
Rail gun0000.00125123.53
Rocket Launcher0420.00274104426.25
Shot gun0000.004513234.09
Total01480.001307826715.81 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
GLAD!AT0R060.00
Last Games (top 10)
Time, Map
120-07-23, pro-q3dm6
220-07-23, pro-q3dm6
320-07-23, pro-q3dm6
416-07-23, q3dm5
516-07-23, q3dm5
616-07-23, q3dm5
716-07-23, q3dm5
810-07-23, q3dm5
913-06-23, q3tourney2
1013-06-23, q3tourney2

Top Games (top 10)
Time, Map

Strongest Games (top 10)
Time, Map

Healthiest Games (top 10)
Time, Map

Armorest Games (top 10)
Time, Map

Accuratest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2024-02-20 22:49:17 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.043611s (0.012808s)