duel.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclassico.com:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping153.5
Skill1056
Games5
Kills42
Deaths1
Kill streak39
Death streak1
Kills:game8.4
Deaths:game0.2
Kills:death42
Damage given:game3174.8
Damage given:kill377.95
Damage taken:game1007.6
Damage taken:death5038
Damage output:game8502.8
Damage output:kill1012.24
Damage efficiency75.91%
Damage accuracy37.34%
Health:game602
Health:death3010
Armor:game785
Armor:death3925
Armor:health1.3
Score:game17.6
Damage given:hit15.61
Hits:game203.4
Hits:kill24.21
Stats Record
Wins2
Losses3

Alias List
RGB5

 
RGB

   - " afk? "

 
 
Armor3925
Damage given15874
Damage taken5038
First killer1
First victim1
Health3010
Score88
Item 
Armor body32
Armor combat13
Armor shard55
Health12
Health mega28
Health small2
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher16
Lightning31
Plasmagun12
Railgun15
Rocketlauncher15
Shotgun23
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun1700100.00609861.22
Lightning gun1600100.00911193047.20
Rocket Launcher71087.504113829.71
Gauntlet100100.00000.00
Plasma gun100100.005539.43
Grenade Launcher0000.000240.00
Machine gun0000.00020.00
Total421097.671017224545.30 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Swrg39197.50
dest-30100.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Swrg39197.50
Last Games (top 10)
Time, Map
112-03-24, pro-q3dm6
212-03-24, pro-q3dm6
309-03-24, ztn3tourney1

Top Games (top 10)
Time, Map
109-03-24, ztn3tourney1

Strongest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
109-03-24, ztn3tourney1

Healthiest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
109-03-24, ztn3tourney1

Armorest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
109-03-24, ztn3tourney1

Accuratest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
109-03-24, ztn3tourney1
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2024-06-13 03:19:08 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.057081s (0.011308s)