duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping30
Skill998
Games2
Kills0
Deaths2
Kill streak0
Death streak2
Kills:game0
Deaths:game1
Kills:death0
Damage given:game3719.5
Damage taken:game1570.5
Damage taken:death1570.5
Damage output:game10485
Damage efficiency70.31%
Damage accuracy35.47%
Health:game675
Health:death675
Armor:game1307.5
Armor:death1307.5
Armor:health1.94
Score:game18
Damage given:hit47.08
Hits:game79
Stats Record
Won1
Lost/dnf2

Alias List
Mariel2

 
Mariel


 
 
Armor2615
Damage given7439
Damage taken3141
Health1350
Score36
  
Item 
Armor body19
Armor combat22
Armor shard44
Health7
Health large10
Health mega10
Weapon 
Plasmagun3
Railgun14
Rocketlauncher24
Shotgun5
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Machine gun0000.007128025.36
Rail gun0000.00467958.23
Rocket Launcher0000.00369936.36
Shot gun0000.0051145.45
Trigger hurt0220.00000.00
Total0220.0015846933.69 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Last Games (top 20)
Time, Map
113-02-26, q3dm17

Top Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Strongest Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Healthiest Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Armorest Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Accuratest Games (top 20)
Time, Map
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-19 02:20:36 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.031523s (0.001599s)