duel.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclassico.com:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping51
Skill977
Games25
Kills23
Deaths49
Kill streak7
Death streak7
Kills:game0.92
Deaths:game1.96
Kills:death0.47
Damage given:game143.68
Damage given:kill156.17
Damage taken:game147.2
Damage taken:death75.1
Damage output:game805.52
Damage output:kill875.57
Damage efficiency49.39%
Damage accuracy17.84%
Health:game16
Health:death8.16
Armor:game42.8
Armor:death21.84
Armor:health2.68
Score:game0.36
Damage given:hit14.66
Hits:game9.8
Hits:kill10.65
Stats Record
Wins0
Losses25

Alias List
EOR>>A!pha25

 
EOR>>A!pha


 
 
Armor1070
Damage given3592
Damage taken3680
First killer3
First victim4
Health400
Score9
Item 
Armor body54
Armor combat39
Armor shard229
Health37
Health mega32
Health small9
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher2
Lightning90
Plasmagun14
Railgun19
Rocketlauncher85
Shotgun81
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Machine gun75058.338841021.46
Rocket Launcher723423.33318835.23
Lightning gun512029.4111354120.89
Plasma gun200100.00121249.68
Shot gun23040.001616.67
Falling0110.00000.00
Rail gun0400.000100.00
Trigger hurt0110.00000.00
Total2349631.94245117920.78 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
depre??ed152834.88
SashaSuchkov2070100.00
DeeLONE10100.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
depre??ed152834.88
Caesar080.00
snorlax070.00
Last Games (top 10)
Time, Map
118-11-23, q3dm17
227-10-23, pro-q3dm6
326-10-23, pro-q3dm6
417-03-23, pro-q3dm6
517-03-23, pro-q3dm6
617-03-23, pro-q3dm6
715-03-23, pro-q3dm6
815-03-23, pro-q3dm6
915-03-23, pro-q3dm6

Top Games (top 10)
Time, Map
115-03-23, pro-q3dm6

Strongest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
115-03-23, pro-q3dm6

Healthiest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
115-03-23, pro-q3dm6

Armorest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
115-03-23, pro-q3dm6

Accuratest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
115-03-23, pro-q3dm6
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2024-02-20 22:49:17 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.04575s (0.012687s)