duel.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclassico.com:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping50
Skill987
Games2
Kills2
Deaths16
Kill streak1
Death streak7
Kills:game1
Deaths:game8
Kills:death0.13
Damage given:game1572.5
Damage given:kill1572.5
Damage taken:game3461.5
Damage taken:death432.69
Damage output:game7277
Damage output:kill7277
Damage efficiency31.24%
Damage accuracy21.61%
Health:game390
Health:death48.75
Armor:game562.5
Armor:death70.31
Armor:health1.44
Score:game6
Damage given:hit25.36
Hits:game62
Hits:kill62
Stats Record
Wins1
Losses1

Alias List
*ED*2

 
*ED*


 
 
Armor1125
Damage given3145
Damage taken6923
First victim1
Health780
Score12
Item 
Armor combat34
Armor shard75
Health18
Health mega8
Health small7
  
Weapon 
Plasmagun15
Railgun41
Rocketlauncher14
Shotgun13
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun27022.22153641.67
Machine gun0600.006857211.89
Plasma gun0100.003321015.71
Rocket Launcher0100.0072231.82
Shot gun0100.001520.00
Total216011.1112484514.67 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
NONAME21611.11
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
NONAME21611.11
Last Games (top 10)
Time, Map
102-04-23, pro-q3tourney4
202-04-23, pro-q3tourney4

Top Games (top 10)
Time, Map

Strongest Games (top 10)
Time, Map

Healthiest Games (top 10)
Time, Map

Armorest Games (top 10)
Time, Map

Accuratest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2024-02-20 22:49:17 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.04142s (0.011361s)