duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping63.75
Skill974
Games6
Kills0
Deaths26
Kill streak0
Death streak16
Kills:game0
Deaths:game4.33
Kills:death0
Damage given:game1721
Damage taken:game2151
Damage taken:death496.38
Damage output:game16135
Damage efficiency44.45%
Damage accuracy10.67%
Health:game225
Health:death51.92
Armor:game316.67
Armor:death73.08
Armor:health1.41
Score:game1
Damage given:hit18.71
Hits:game92
Stats Record
Won4
Lost/dnf6

Alias List
[VR] Player#545289966

 
[VR] Player#54528996


 
 
Armor1900
Damage given10326
Damage taken12906
Health1350
Score6
  
Item 
Armor body8
Armor combat23
Armor shard106
Health14
Health large25
Health mega1
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher6
Plasmagun33
Railgun7
Rocketlauncher96
Shotgun52
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Falling0660.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.002287.14
Lava0110.00000.00
Machine gun0000.00327206015.87
Plasma gun0000.00678537.85
Rail gun0000.0082532.00
Rocket Launcher0220.005943213.66
Shot gun0000.008915358.17
Trigger hurt017170.00000.00
Total026260.00552355115.54 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Last Games (top 20)
Time, Map
114-10-26, q3dm5
213-07-26, q3dm17
313-07-26, q3dm17
412-07-26, q3dm17
522-02-26, q3dm13

Top Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Strongest Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Healthiest Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Armorest Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Accuratest Games (top 20)
Time, Map
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-17 00:33:23 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.031558s (0.002041s)