duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Accuracy
Aloha
ZGR
self_less_
...
NC
Radas
netort
NCH
Carnage
-OfC-TraffX
fLASHbACK
Miroslav
mika
Ozi
[OSP2]-NCH
mIeS6nY66
Ichi-Kei
[OSP2]-NCH
Damage
NC
fBACK
L1ghtn1ng
TESTINg
Miroslav
netort
>od<ra1n
Ex
Hitman
ffffffthe beast skil...
UA*Srj
ZGR
Item
trout
suchAnoob
XRAY
suchAnoob
yaravoi
HoodyBalint
suchAnoob
krooasan
Player
Drop[MagnitkA]
TESTINg
4f4N
Drop[MagnitkA]
TESTINg
[OSP2]-NCH
bbbbb]
880000000000Cr4cK-
mad*Abstrakt
mad*Abstrakt
Top Stats
impress1ve
impress1ve
DIM0N
boo
impress1ve
Weapon
suchAnoob
XRAY
<'-'>
FZL
THE*GOOG*
LaeENE2001
Random Quote(s)
BZDURA" Dobrze gada dajcie mu orzeszki!!! "
Semisek48" laters "
:O)" nde "
MiroSlay" merry xmas "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Acc% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
276RAISY62028.27%270.302.00333.33%985
277tas 2.3294722.66%390.624.1470.00%985
278DAN11714.86%1140.060.5020.00%984
279Ro86EU32013.97%3180.151.5020.00%984
280WE92824.00%380.323.00333.33%984
281auri62423.13%390.256.0010.00%984
282UnnamedPlayer11818.17%190.060.20520.00%983
283Eliogabal52227.26%2110.231.67333.33%983
284Laca*KOTH32126.24%2130.140.75425.00%983
285Inku.13330.00%680.391.00130.00%982
286GeNN GreyMane 1190.00%1130.050.1760.00%982
287RZN|BeS22112.27%1110.100.14147.14%982
288training daY62616.45%5110.231.5040.00%981
289EIN164017.64%470.400.592733.33%981
290AbeX42416.19%1120.172.0020.00%981
291zeldris22122.46%1100.101.0020.00%981
292Uninstaller2220.00%1190.091.0020.00%981
293DoRX113314.01%390.333.67333.33%981
294jajko12218.18%1210.051.0010.00%980
295wihf32423.59%190.121.50250.00%980
296me252918.47%2170.172.5020.00%980
297player123520.96%4150.340.572133.33%980
298Player22129.02%180.100.072846.43%980
299XRAY42144930.31%14240.943.2413050.77%979
300NikonZ6II9212125.04%18340.762.144367.44%979
301ZZ93216.13%3130.281.5060.00%979
302BUCZEK73113.51%2110.233.5020.00%978
303Captain Ron32627.57%190.121.5020.00%977
304Nght12820.55%1200.041.0010.00%976
305DowaTFlayer215017.63%4110.427.0030.00%976
306Besa22713.13%1150.071.0020.00%976
307Silence52917.09%290.175.0010.00%975
308Lobst3r376625.23%7160.561.542425.00%975
309TaiLz1260.00%1230.041.0010.00%975
310render3299.84%1120.100.6050.00%975
311xray13017727.94%14360.732.066344.44%975
312V144424.58%3120.327.00250.00%974
313990033^bLack33121.80%3120.101.0030.00%974
314[R.I.W]Death53922.94%1170.132.50250.00%974
315Frissgyermek195123.84%4200.374.75450.00%973
316Imperator54222.74%1120.121.0050.00%972
317dANTE' in nftn13114.37%1180.031.0010.00%972
318=ffffff:)=ffffff|)23019.67%1190.070.33633.33%972
319mIeS6nY667812620.19%380.6215.60520.00%971
320ChellieQuake31310.00%1220.031.0010.00%971
321EBALTVOJDED22578.93%480.395.50425.00%970
322KONSACZ205725.66%3170.352.86714.29%970
323Pain of Pride134923.63%380.271.8670.00%969
324Vasssaby23320.09%1190.062.0010.00%969
325dz23316.23%1120.060.171266.67%969
326LaeENE20012340.00%1240.062.0010.00%969
327Paula&Denise30729.91%3310.425.00650.00%968
328Toxicologus175420.35%2140.315.6730.00%967
329:O)84413.90%2160.181.14742.86%967
330UnknownPlayer214418.27%7150.481.621330.77%967
331Inkathazo23914.98%1260.050.67333.33%964
332TesZuo24114.90%1120.050.072725.93%962
333Kuestennebel_234116.31%1240.070.75425.00%962
334FasterJoe4410620.37%6200.422.591735.29%961
335Serge74818.67%2240.151.1760.00%960
336Kot378718.38%4110.435.2970.00%960
337Com4nd3r8213226.69%8300.622.004153.66%959
338Garcia 714414.43%1290.020.5020.00%958
339Snevil85618.38%1140.142.0040.00%958
340*DT*Tubylec34827.47%2300.060.6050.00%957
341Jacquesnl34824.42%2240.060.11283.57%957
342TKR5511921.34%6210.461.96280.00%956
343jaro116016.55%5230.181.38837.50%955
344name-srame45219.90%2250.080.6760.00%954
345Du.di20926224.78%15420.8010.452050.00%951
346MishanyA6613823.21%6120.486.00119.09%951
347fff0ccnftn'dANTE157912.45%4170.191.8880.00%949
348=D247635.79%11420.324.00616.67%948
349n00b98222.74%3240.111.5060.00%947
350XRAY14720331.29%16180.721.818146.91%945
351Ard*#k?86716.38%1240.121.3360.00%945
352Parduc66522.26%1240.090.75812.50%944
353>od<ra1n15815.96%1170.020.016855.88%944
354boo66819.87%2250.090.12484.17%942
355auri11822223.69%8270.533.813135.48%939
356Mafiozi0_03410423.69%11250.330.83419.76%938
357ShowTime249217.75%3110.268.0030.00%937
358dANTE' in nftn47715.84%1230.050.57728.57%935
359webdevel5814815.24%8150.393.87150.00%934
360DLF78018.23%2250.090.78933.33%933
361CyberAthlete18233619.06%9250.544.444146.34%931
362Slayer58315.62%1230.060.421258.33%924
363Delta-Sg15817214.61%5150.342.322560.00%915
364FEROCISSIMVS1714924.92%2170.111.31130.00%910
365VajkaBomby8620825.66%8150.4110.7580.00%903
366Kra7oS351670.00%6200.212.50140.00%894
367GmD32855416.90%13280.591.2526324.71%893
368razerv3pro1513722.47%3210.111.8880.00%892
369neo_matrix8850314612.52%1350.020.093212.50%866
370ffff00st44426019.10%5210.170.558041.25%809
371Antik-UA-43198221.54%9370.442.7615635.26%714
372010661815.82%5240.170.7414454.17%636
373Nikeca2714526019.98%26500.522.40113343.25%441
374GmD-UA2019557720.12%25600.361.98102119.49%379
375Alex496255818.71%15300.190.7467133.68%330
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-13 01:39:35 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.033214s (0.031695s)