duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-27 18:11:29
Mappro-q3dm6
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
.touchpad.
 
Armor1685
Damage given2347
Damage taken3419
First killer1
Health1025
Ping104
Score8
Dmg Eff40.7%
Item 
Armor body16
Armor combat8
Armor shard11
Health9
Health mega10
  
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher5
Lightning14
Plasmagun11
Railgun6
Rocketlauncher15
Shotgun12
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun36033.336338616.32
Rocket Launcher32060.00277336.99
Shot gun200100.0081650.00
Grenade Launcher0000.00050.00
Machine gun0100.002434.65
Plasma gun0000.00111776.21
Rail gun0000.0021020.00
Total89047.0611371015.92 

DIM0N
 
Armor1195
Damage given3249
Damage taken2475
First victim1
Health1125
Ping160
Score9
Dmg Eff56.76%
Item 
Armor body5
Armor combat8
Armor shard59
Health13
Health mega8
  
  
  
Weapon 
Lightning15
Plasmagun4
Railgun3
Rocketlauncher10
Shotgun9
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun63066.67286106926.75
Rocket Launcher23040.00123435.29
Machine gun100100.007929826.51
Shot gun0200.001812.50
Grenade Launcher0000.00000.00
Plasma gun0000.00090.00
Rail gun0000.00000.00
Total98052.94378141826.66 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-27 23:35:41 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.026874s (0.00225s)