duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-27 15:21:05
Mappro-q3dm6
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
JaKiL
 
Armor1400
Damage given3575
Damage taken5430
First killer1
Health650
Ping67
Score7
Dmg Eff39.7%
Item 
Armor body10
Armor combat7
Armor shard10
Health10
Health mega4
  
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher1
Lightning13
Plasmagun10
Railgun5
Rocketlauncher12
Shotgun11
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun36033.336230620.26
Rocket Launcher313118.75176625.76
Grenade Launcher100100.001250.00
Plasma gun11050.001713112.98
Rail gun12033.3361931.58
Shot gun11050.00162369.57
Falling0220.00000.00
Machine gun0000.006126323.19
Total1025328.5718081022.22 

ZGR
 
Armor1470
Damage given5086
Damage taken4050
First victim1
Health1550
Ping23
Score22
Dmg Eff55.67%
Item 
Armor body9
Armor combat7
Armor shard44
Health14
Health mega12
  
  
  
Weapon 
Lightning15
Plasmagun10
Railgun2
Rocketlauncher15
Shotgun7
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher123080.004612736.22
Lightning gun63066.6717937847.35
Rail gun21066.674757.14
Plasma gun11050.002211718.80
Shot gun11050.0044100.00
Grenade Launcher0100.00000.00
Falling0000.00000.00
Machine gun0000.0083423.53
Total2210068.7526366739.43 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-27 23:35:41 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.02798s (0.002129s)