duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-27 14:58:46
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
ZGR
 
Armor2600
Damage given5747
Damage taken3760
First killer1
Health1565
Ping18
Score28
Dmg Eff60.45%
Item 
Armor body27
Armor combat22
Armor shard76
Health10
Health mega23
Health small3
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher35
Lightning12
Plasmagun11
Railgun16
Rocketlauncher14
Shotgun14
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher91090.003810137.62
Lightning gun81088.8911629239.73
Rail gun700100.00142850.00
Grenade Launcher200100.00129512.63
Plasma gun100100.001412810.94
Shot gun100100.0022100.00
Machine gun0000.00090.00
Total282093.3319665529.92 

JaKiL
 
Armor1270
Damage given3252
Damage taken5936
First victim1
Health525
Ping67
Score1
Dmg Eff35.39%
Item 
Armor body2
Armor combat16
Armor shard54
Health9
Health large1
Health mega2
Health small10
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher15
Lightning22
Plasmagun5
Railgun14
Rocketlauncher7
Shotgun5
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher11019.0992832.14
Lightning gun18011.1115261524.72
Rail gun0700.00103429.41
Grenade Launcher0200.001482.08
Plasma gun0100.006936.45
Shot gun0100.00020.00
Machine gun0000.004326816.04
Total22916.45221108820.31 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-27 23:35:41 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.027572s (0.002157s)