duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-25 18:20:37
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
impress1ve
 
Armor2480
Damage given5656
Damage taken2847
First killer1
Health1500
Ping49
Score25
Dmg Eff66.52%
Item 
Armor body12
Armor combat17
Armor shard86
Health11
Health mega12
Health small5
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher20
Lightning6
Plasmagun3
Railgun5
Rocketlauncher3
Shotgun4
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun1600100.00315358.49
Rocket Launcher400100.00235541.82
Lightning gun300100.0014036538.36
Shot gun200100.002366.67
Grenade Launcher0000.001402.50
Machine gun0000.00020.00
Plasma gun0000.001714.29
Total2500100.0019852537.71 

Nikeca
 
Armor1140
Damage given1985
Damage taken5844
First victim1
Health1020
Ping42
Score-1
Dmg Eff25.35%
Item 
Armor body4
Armor combat12
Armor shard28
Health18
Health large6
Health mega2
Health small14
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher9
Lightning6
Plasmagun11
Railgun8
Rocketlauncher17
Shotgun13
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun01600.001195.26
Rocket Launcher0510.001710116.83
Lightning gun0300.002515616.03
Shot gun0200.0051050.00
Grenade Launcher0000.0043511.43
Machine gun0000.003422415.18
Plasma gun0000.008938.60
Total02610.009463814.73 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-27 23:35:41 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.026124s (0.001925s)