duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-25 18:09:38
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
impress1ve
 
Armor1995
Damage given5534
Damage taken2896
First killer1
Health1425
Ping48
Score24
Dmg Eff65.65%
Item 
Armor body14
Armor combat8
Armor shard59
Health9
Health mega12
  
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher19
Lightning7
Plasmagun2
Railgun6
Rocketlauncher9
Shotgun3
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun1200100.00335263.46
Lightning gun600100.0015225060.80
Rocket Launcher400100.00145724.56
Machine gun100100.00124228.57
Shot gun100100.0033100.00
Falling0000.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0100.00080.00
Plasma gun0000.00000.00
Total241096.0021441251.94 

Nikeca
 
Armor1755
Damage given1977
Damage taken5800
First victim1
Health645
Ping43
Score0
Dmg Eff25.42%
Item 
Armor body5
Armor combat21
Armor shard41
Health6
Health large2
Health mega3
Health small19
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher16
Lightning8
Plasmagun9
Railgun7
Rocketlauncher12
Shotgun11
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher100100.0073718.92
Rail gun01200.0031717.65
Lightning gun0600.003534610.12
Rocket Launcher0400.00119311.83
Machine gun0100.002820413.73
Shot gun0100.00020.00
Falling0110.00000.00
Plasma gun0000.0011050.95
Total12513.858580410.57 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-29 02:55:54 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.048102s (0.023458s)