duel.fpsclassico.com - yearly
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27966 | fpsclasico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena FUN duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" Some are Born Legends, Others to Become So "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsMasters Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-25 17:58:41
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
impress1ve
 
Armor2355
Damage given6607
Damage taken3812
First killer1
Health1615
Ping48
Score33
Dmg Eff63.41%
Item 
Armor body13
Armor combat16
Armor shard51
Health12
Health large4
Health mega11
Health small3
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher13
Lightning11
Plasmagun7
Railgun8
Rocketlauncher9
Shotgun9
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun191095.00366654.55
Lightning gun600100.0014135140.17
Rocket Launcher600100.00276045.00
Machine gun100100.00244257.14
Shot gun100100.004666.67
Grenade Launcher0200.001156.67
Plasma gun0000.0032015.00
Total333091.6723656042.14 

Nikeca
 
Armor1305
Damage given3090
Damage taken7006
First victim1
Health955
Ping42
Score3
Dmg Eff30.61%
Item 
Armor body4
Armor combat14
Armor shard41
Health11
Health large2
Health mega5
Health small16
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher18
Lightning7
Plasmagun9
Railgun8
Rocketlauncher18
Shotgun9
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher200100.0075313.21
Rail gun11905.0021910.53
Lightning gun0600.002720713.04
Rocket Launcher0600.00217627.63
Machine gun0100.008333924.48
Shot gun0100.0041233.33
Plasma gun0000.00141678.38
Total33308.3315887318.10 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-29 02:55:54 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.026764s (0.002055s)